IES-1042FX-MM-SC

สถานะของสินค้า : สินค้าพร้อมส่ง

0 บาท
หรือ

รายละเอียดโดยย่อ

- Support auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X

- Support store-and-forward transmission

- Support flow control

- Support surge protection technology

- Warning system by relay output

- Rigid IP-30 housing design

- DIN-Rail and wall mounting enabled

ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม

Dimensions ไม่ใช่

IES-1042FX-MM-SC

Model IES-1042FX-MM-SC
10/100Base-T(X) Ports in
RJ45 Auto MDI/MDIX
4
Fiber Ports Number 2
Fiber Ports Standard 100Base-FX
Fiber Mode Multi-mode
Fiber Diameter (μm) 62.5/125 μm
50/125 μm
Fiber Optical Connector SC
Typical Distance (km) 2 km
Wavelength (nm) 1310 nm
Max. Output Optical Power (dBm) -14 dBm
Min. Output Optical Power (dBm) -23.5 dBm
Max. Input Optical Power (Saturation) 0 dBm
Min. Input Optical Power
(Sensitivity)
-31 dBm
Link Budget (dB) 7.5 dB
Ethernet Standards IEEE 802.3 for 10Base-T
IEEE 802.3u for 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX
IEEE 802.3x for Flow control
MAC Table 2048 MAC addresses
Processing Store-and-Forward
Power Indicator Green : Power LED x 2
Fault Indicator Amber : Indicates PWR1 or PWR2 failure occurred
10/100Base-T(X) RJ45 Port Indicator Green for port Link/Act. Amber for Duplex/Collision
Fiber Port LED Green for port Link/Act.
Relay Relay output to carry capacity of 1A at 24VDC
Redundant Input Power Dual DC inputs: 12~48VDC on 6-pin terminal block
Power Consumption (Typ.) 7 Watts
Overload Current Protection Present
Reverse Polarity Protection Present
Enclosure IP-30
Dimensions (W x D x H) 26.1(W) x 94.9(D) x 144.3(H) mm (1.03 x 3.74 x 5.68 inch.)
Weight (g) 382 g
Storage Temperature -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)
Operating Temperature -40 to 75°C (-40 to 167°F)
Operating Humidity 5% to 95% Non-condensing
EMI FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A
EMS IEC61000-4-2 (ESD), IEC61000-4-3 (RS), IEC61000-4-4 (EFT),
IEC61000-4-5 (Surge), IEC61000-4-6 (CS), IEC61000-4-8, IEC61000-4-11
Shock IEC60068-2-27
Free Fall IEC60068-2-32
Vibration IEC60068-2-6
Safety EN60950-1
Warranty 5 years

 

 

 

 

เป็นคนแรกที่รีวิวสินค้านี้

Tags สินค้า

ใช่ช่องว่างแบ่ง tag. ใช้ single quotes (') สำหรับคำพูด.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33292288, emalloc: 32727144
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem